1. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice4
Liteň/Všeradice2
11. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:00
TJ Felbabka1
SK Chlumec/Hostomice0
12. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice6
Drozdov/Tlustice3
14. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 11:30
Svatá/Broumy3
SK Chlumec/Hostomice3
13. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice2
TJ Praskolesy2
10. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice4
SK Horymír Neumětely ..0
8. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice1
FK Olympie Zdice2
9. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 10:00
Spartak Žebrák0
SK Chlumec/Hostomice8
4. kolo, Ne 15.10.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice2
TJ Felbabka1
3. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 10:00
SK Horymír Neumětely ..0
SK Chlumec/Hostomice3
2. kolo, Ne 12.05 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
TJ Praskolesy
3. kolo, Pá 17.05 17:30
Chodouň/ČL-U Beroun C..
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
4. kolo, So 25.05 13:00
Liteň/Všeradice
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
5. kolo, So 01.06 11:30
TJ Praskolesy
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
6. kolo, Ne 09.06 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
Chodouň/ČL-U Beroun C..
25. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec3
SK Doksy0
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 17:00
SK Posázavan Poříčí na..3
SK Chlumec1
23. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec2
SK Sokoleč0
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 17:00
SK Poříčany2
SK Chlumec0
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec2
FC Velim1
20. kolo, So 30.3.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec4
Sparta Kutná Hora2
19. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
Tatran Sedlčany2
SK Chlumec1
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec1
SK Tochovice2
17. kolo, So 9.3.2024 14:30
MFK Dobříš2
SK Chlumec4
15. kolo, So 11.11.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec3
Povltavská FA B0
26. kolo, Dnes 10:30
SK Chlumec
Spartak Průhonice
27. kolo, So 18.05 10:30
SK Chlumec
Mnichovohradišťský SK..
28. kolo, So 25.05 10:30
TJ Ligmet Milín
SK Chlumec
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:30
SK Chlumec
AFK Tuchlovice
30. kolo, So 08.06 17:00
Povltavská FA B
SK Chlumec
16. kolo, So 15.06 10:30
SK Chlumec
Sokol Libiš
15. kolo, St 1.5.2024 14:00
Slovan Lochovice0
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..15
21. kolo, St 1.5.2024 14:00
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..2
FK Olympie Zdice4
20. kolo, Pá 26.4.2024 17:30
TJ Felbabka2
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..6
19. kolo, Pá 19.4.2024 17:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..3
SK Tlustice2
18. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 17:30
FK Všeradice 19322
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..3
16. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 16:00
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..2
Sk Hořovice B1
2. kolo, So 4.11.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..13
TJ Broumy0
3. kolo, Pá 27.10.2023 15:30
TJ Drozdov3
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..2
1. kolo, Pá 20.10.2023 16:30
SK Horymír Neumětely0
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..7
11. kolo, Pá 13.10.2023 16:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..7
Spartak Žebrák1
12. kolo, Pá 17.05 17:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
SK Horymír Neumětely
13. kolo, Pá 24.05 17:30
TJ Broumy
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
14. kolo, Pá 31.05 17:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
TJ Drozdov
1. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 10:00
Starší žáci4
Liteň/Všeradice2
25. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:30
A tým3
SK Doksy0
21. kolo, St 1.5.2024 14:00
Mladší žáci2
FK Olympie Zdice4
15. kolo, St 1.5.2024 14:00
Slovan Lochovice0
Mladší žáci15
11. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:00
TJ Felbabka1
Starší žáci0
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 17:00
SK Posázavan Poříčí na..3
A tým1
20. kolo, Pá 26.4.2024 17:30
TJ Felbabka2
Mladší žáci6
12. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 10:00
Starší žáci6
Drozdov/Tlustice3
23. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:30
A tým2
SK Sokoleč0
19. kolo, Pá 19.4.2024 17:30
Mladší žáci3
SK Tlustice2
2. kolo, Ne 12.05 10:00
Starší žáci
TJ Praskolesy
12. kolo, Pá 17.05 17:30
Mladší žáci
SK Horymír Neumětely
3. kolo, Pá 17.05 17:30
Chodouň/ČL-U Beroun C..
Starší žáci
27. kolo, So 18.05 10:30
A tým
Mnichovohradišťský SK..
13. kolo, Pá 24.05 17:30
TJ Broumy
Mladší žáci
28. kolo, So 25.05 10:30
TJ Ligmet Milín
A tým
4. kolo, So 25.05 13:00
Liteň/Všeradice
Starší žáci
14. kolo, Pá 31.05 17:30
Mladší žáci
TJ Drozdov
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:30
A tým
AFK Tuchlovice
5. kolo, So 01.06 11:30
TJ Praskolesy
Starší žáci
1. | SK Chlumec/Hostomice | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
2. | Chodouň/ČL-U Beroun C | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
3. | Liteň/Všeradice | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
4. | TJ Praskolesy | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
1. | TJ Ligmet Milín | 24 | 76:14 | 67 |
2. | SK Poříčany | 24 | 50:31 | 49 |
3. | SK Posázavan Poříčí.. | 24 | 54:34 | 44 |
4. | FC Velim | 24 | 45:33 | 43 |
5. | SK Sokoleč | 24 | 50:47 | 40 |
6. | SK Tochovice | 24 | 52:37 | 37 |
7. | SK Doksy | 24 | 32:41 | 37 |
8. | AFK Tuchlovice | 24 | 44:30 | 36 |
9. | Tatran Sedlčany | 24 | 47:46 | 33 |
10. | SK Chlumec | 24 | 42:40 | 31 |
11. | Sokol Libiš | 24 | 48:57 | 31 |
12. | Povltavská FA B | 24 | 36:53 | 26 |
13. | Mnichovohradišťský SK | 24 | 30:59 | 22 |
14. | MFK Dobříš | 24 | 37:51 | 19 |
15. | Sparta Kutná Hora | 24 | 31:61 | 16 |
16. | Spartak Průhonice | 24 | 30:70 | 16 |
1. | SK Chlumec/SK Hostomice | 16 | 100:23 | 39 |
2. | TJ Drozdov | 17 | 109:33 | 39 |
3. | FK Olympie Zdice | 16 | 128:27 | 37 |
4. | Sk Hořovice B | 16 | 87:31 | 35 |
5. | SK Tlustice | 16 | 93:36 | 31 |
6. | Spartak Žebrák | 14 | 74:54 | 22 |
7. | SK Horymír Neumětely | 16 | 56:66 | 21 |
8. | FK Všeradice 1932 | 15 | 96:70 | 19 |
9. | TJ Felbabka | 16 | 26:71 | 9 |
10. | TJ Broumy | 16 | 30:171 | 6 |
11. | TJ Zaječov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | Slovan Lochovice | 16 | 8:225 | 0 |
1 gól
Štěpán Smetana1 gól
Jiří Skála1 gól
Ivan Čonka1 gól
Pavel Časar15 gólů
Václav Bláha6 gólů
Petr Sirotek3 góly
Lukáš Šedivý3 góly
Chimezie (Erik) Ezeala3 góly
Jakub Dobiáš20 gólů
Čonka Ivan16 gólů
Matěj Loskot16 gólů
Štěpán Smetana14 gólů
Josef Rychlí13 gólů
Manh Quynh Nguyen
Počet návštěv: 20294
Posledních 30 dnů: 450 | Posledních 7 dnů: 122 | Poslední den: 11
© 2024 SK Chlumec | Všechna práva vyhrazena | vostarek@1ve.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz