11. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:00
TJ Felbabka1
SK Chlumec/Hostomice0
12. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice6
Drozdov/Tlustice3
14. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 11:30
Svatá/Broumy3
SK Chlumec/Hostomice3
13. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice2
TJ Praskolesy2
10. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice4
SK Horymír Neumětely ..0
8. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice1
FK Olympie Zdice2
9. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 10:00
Spartak Žebrák0
SK Chlumec/Hostomice8
4. kolo, Ne 15.10.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice2
TJ Felbabka1
3. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 10:00
SK Horymír Neumětely ..0
SK Chlumec/Hostomice3
2. kolo, Ne 1.10.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice2
Spartak Žebrák1
1. kolo, Ne 05.05 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
Liteň/Všeradice
2. kolo, Ne 12.05 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
TJ Praskolesy
3. kolo, Pá 17.05 17:30
Chodouň/ČL-U Beroun C..
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
4. kolo, So 25.05 13:00
Liteň/Všeradice
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
5. kolo, So 01.06 11:30
TJ Praskolesy
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
6. kolo, Ne 09.06 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
Chodouň/ČL-U Beroun C..
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 17:00
SK Posázavan Poříčí na..3
SK Chlumec1
23. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec2
SK Sokoleč0
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 17:00
SK Poříčany2
SK Chlumec0
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec2
FC Velim1
20. kolo, So 30.3.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec4
Sparta Kutná Hora2
19. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
Tatran Sedlčany2
SK Chlumec1
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec1
SK Tochovice2
17. kolo, So 9.3.2024 14:30
MFK Dobříš2
SK Chlumec4
15. kolo, So 11.11.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec3
Povltavská FA B0
14. kolo, So 4.11.2023 14:00
AFK Tuchlovice5
SK Chlumec1
25. kolo, So 04.05 10:30
SK Chlumec
SK Doksy
26. kolo, So 11.05 10:30
SK Chlumec
Spartak Průhonice
27. kolo, So 18.05 10:30
SK Chlumec
Mnichovohradišťský SK..
28. kolo, So 25.05 10:30
TJ Ligmet Milín
SK Chlumec
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:30
SK Chlumec
AFK Tuchlovice
30. kolo, So 08.06 17:00
Povltavská FA B
SK Chlumec
16. kolo, So 15.06 10:30
SK Chlumec
Sokol Libiš
20. kolo, Pá 26.4.2024 17:30
TJ Felbabka2
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..6
18. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 17:30
FK Všeradice 19322
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..3
16. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 16:00
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..2
Sk Hořovice B1
2. kolo, So 4.11.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..13
TJ Broumy0
3. kolo, Pá 27.10.2023 15:30
TJ Drozdov3
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..2
1. kolo, Pá 20.10.2023 16:30
SK Horymír Neumětely0
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..7
11. kolo, Pá 13.10.2023 16:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..7
Spartak Žebrák1
10. kolo, Po 9.10.2023 17:00
FK Olympie Zdice2
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..1
9. kolo, Pá 29.9.2023 17:00
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..7
TJ Felbabka0
8. kolo, Pá 22.9.2023 17:30
SK Tlustice2
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..6
22. kolo, Pá 10.05 17:30
Spartak Žebrák
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
12. kolo, Pá 17.05 17:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
SK Horymír Neumětely
13. kolo, Pá 24.05 17:30
TJ Broumy
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
14. kolo, Pá 31.05 17:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
TJ Drozdov
11. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:00
TJ Felbabka1
Starší žáci0
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 17:00
SK Posázavan Poříčí na..3
A tým1
20. kolo, Pá 26.4.2024 17:30
TJ Felbabka2
Mladší žáci6
12. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 10:00
Starší žáci6
Drozdov/Tlustice3
23. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:30
A tým2
SK Sokoleč0
14. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 11:30
Svatá/Broumy3
Starší žáci3
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 17:00
SK Poříčany2
A tým0
18. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 17:30
FK Všeradice 19322
Mladší žáci3
13. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 10:00
Starší žáci2
TJ Praskolesy2
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 10:30
A tým2
FC Velim1
25. kolo, So 04.05 10:30
A tým
SK Doksy
1. kolo, Ne 05.05 10:00
Starší žáci
Liteň/Všeradice
22. kolo, Pá 10.05 17:30
Spartak Žebrák
Mladší žáci
26. kolo, So 11.05 10:30
A tým
Spartak Průhonice
2. kolo, Ne 12.05 10:00
Starší žáci
TJ Praskolesy
12. kolo, Pá 17.05 17:30
Mladší žáci
SK Horymír Neumětely
3. kolo, Pá 17.05 17:30
Chodouň/ČL-U Beroun C..
Starší žáci
27. kolo, So 18.05 10:30
A tým
Mnichovohradišťský SK..
13. kolo, Pá 24.05 17:30
TJ Broumy
Mladší žáci
28. kolo, So 25.05 10:30
TJ Ligmet Milín
A tým
Úvod / Mužstva / SK Chlumec/Hostomice / Jan Hamrus
SK Chlumec/Hostomice - Starší žáci | |||||
OP starší žáci sk. B - 2023/24 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomice - Mladší žáci | |||||
OP-Mladší žáci sk. B - 2022/23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Celkem | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1. | SK Chlumec/Hostomice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | Chodouň/ČL-U Beroun C | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | TJ Praskolesy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | Liteň/Všeradice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | TJ Ligmet Milín | 23 | 75:14 | 64 |
2. | SK Poříčany | 23 | 49:31 | 46 |
3. | SK Posázavan Poříčí.. | 23 | 54:33 | 44 |
4. | FC Velim | 23 | 41:31 | 40 |
5. | SK Sokoleč | 23 | 48:43 | 40 |
6. | SK Tochovice | 23 | 52:36 | 37 |
7. | SK Doksy | 23 | 32:38 | 37 |
8. | AFK Tuchlovice | 23 | 44:30 | 35 |
9. | Tatran Sedlčany | 23 | 45:45 | 30 |
10. | Sokol Libiš | 23 | 46:55 | 30 |
11. | SK Chlumec | 23 | 39:40 | 28 |
12. | Povltavská FA B | 23 | 34:51 | 25 |
13. | Mnichovohradišťský SK | 23 | 29:57 | 22 |
14. | MFK Dobříš | 23 | 37:51 | 18 |
15. | Sparta Kutná Hora | 23 | 29:58 | 16 |
16. | Spartak Průhonice | 23 | 27:68 | 13 |
1. | TJ Drozdov | 15 | 96:28 | 36 |
2. | FK Olympie Zdice | 15 | 124:25 | 34 |
3. | SK Chlumec/SK Hostomice | 13 | 80:17 | 33 |
4. | Sk Hořovice B | 15 | 85:31 | 32 |
5. | SK Tlustice | 14 | 81:32 | 28 |
6. | Spartak Žebrák | 13 | 74:52 | 22 |
7. | FK Všeradice 1932 | 14 | 92:67 | 16 |
8. | SK Horymír Neumětely | 14 | 49:66 | 15 |
9. | TJ Felbabka | 15 | 26:70 | 9 |
10. | TJ Broumy | 14 | 28:151 | 6 |
11. | TJ Zaječov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | Slovan Lochovice | 14 | 8:204 | 0 |
14 gólů
Václav Bláha5 gólů
Petr Sirotek3 góly
Lukáš Šedivý3 góly
Chimezie (Erik) Ezeala2 góly
Matěj Krejča17 gólů
Čonka Ivan14 gólů
Matěj Loskot13 gólů
Štěpán Smetana12 gólů
Josef Rychlí12 gólů
Manh Quynh Nguyen
Počet návštěv: 20182
Posledních 30 dnů: 452 | Posledních 7 dnů: 110 | Poslední den: 16
© 2024 SK Chlumec | Všechna práva vyhrazena | vostarek@1ve.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz