12. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice6
Drozdov/Tlustice3
14. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 11:30
Svatá/Broumy3
SK Chlumec/Hostomice3
13. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice2
TJ Praskolesy2
10. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice4
SK Horymír Neumětely ..0
8. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice1
FK Olympie Zdice2
9. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 10:00
Spartak Žebrák0
SK Chlumec/Hostomice8
4. kolo, Ne 15.10.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice2
TJ Felbabka1
3. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 10:00
SK Horymír Neumětely ..0
SK Chlumec/Hostomice3
2. kolo, Ne 1.10.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice2
Spartak Žebrák1
1. kolo, So 23.9.2023 10:00
FK Olympie Zdice7
SK Chlumec/Hostomice2
11. kolo, Ne 28.04 10:00
TJ Felbabka
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
23. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec2
SK Sokoleč0
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 17:00
SK Poříčany2
SK Chlumec0
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec2
FC Velim1
20. kolo, So 30.3.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec4
Sparta Kutná Hora2
19. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
Tatran Sedlčany2
SK Chlumec1
18. kolo, So 16.3.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec1
SK Tochovice2
17. kolo, So 9.3.2024 14:30
MFK Dobříš2
SK Chlumec4
15. kolo, So 11.11.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec3
Povltavská FA B0
14. kolo, So 4.11.2023 14:00
AFK Tuchlovice5
SK Chlumec1
13. kolo, So 28.10.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec1
TJ Ligmet Milín2
24. kolo, So 27.04 17:00
SK Posázavan Poříčí na..
SK Chlumec
25. kolo, So 04.05 10:30
SK Chlumec
SK Doksy
26. kolo, So 11.05 10:30
SK Chlumec
Spartak Průhonice
27. kolo, So 18.05 10:30
SK Chlumec
Mnichovohradišťský SK..
28. kolo, So 25.05 10:30
TJ Ligmet Milín
SK Chlumec
29. kolo, So 01.06 10:30
SK Chlumec
AFK Tuchlovice
30. kolo, So 08.06 17:00
Povltavská FA B
SK Chlumec
16. kolo, So 15.06 10:30
SK Chlumec
Sokol Libiš
18. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 17:30
FK Všeradice 19322
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..3
16. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 16:00
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..2
Sk Hořovice B1
2. kolo, So 4.11.2023 10:00
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..13
TJ Broumy0
3. kolo, Pá 27.10.2023 15:30
TJ Drozdov3
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..2
1. kolo, Pá 20.10.2023 16:30
SK Horymír Neumětely0
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..7
11. kolo, Pá 13.10.2023 16:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..7
Spartak Žebrák1
10. kolo, Po 9.10.2023 17:00
FK Olympie Zdice2
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..1
9. kolo, Pá 29.9.2023 17:00
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..7
TJ Felbabka0
8. kolo, Pá 22.9.2023 17:30
SK Tlustice2
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..6
7. kolo, Pá 15.9.2023 17:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..6
FK Všeradice 19322
20. kolo, Pá 26.04 17:30
TJ Felbabka
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
15. kolo, St 01.05 14:00
Slovan Lochovice
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
21. kolo, St 01.05 14:00
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
FK Olympie Zdice
22. kolo, Pá 10.05 17:30
Spartak Žebrák
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
12. kolo, Pá 17.05 17:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
SK Horymír Neumětely
13. kolo, Pá 24.05 17:30
TJ Broumy
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
14. kolo, Pá 31.05 17:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
TJ Drozdov
12. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 10:00
Starší žáci6
Drozdov/Tlustice3
23. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:30
A tým2
SK Sokoleč0
14. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 11:30
Svatá/Broumy3
Starší žáci3
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 17:00
SK Poříčany2
A tým0
18. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 17:30
FK Všeradice 19322
Mladší žáci3
13. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 10:00
Starší žáci2
TJ Praskolesy2
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 10:30
A tým2
FC Velim1
20. kolo, So 30.3.2024 10:30
A tým4
Sparta Kutná Hora2
16. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 16:00
Mladší žáci2
Sk Hořovice B1
19. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
Tatran Sedlčany2
A tým1
20. kolo, Pá 26.04 17:30
TJ Felbabka
Mladší žáci
24. kolo, So 27.04 17:00
SK Posázavan Poříčí na..
A tým
11. kolo, Ne 28.04 10:00
TJ Felbabka
Starší žáci
15. kolo, St 01.05 14:00
Slovan Lochovice
Mladší žáci
21. kolo, St 01.05 14:00
Mladší žáci
FK Olympie Zdice
25. kolo, So 04.05 10:30
A tým
SK Doksy
22. kolo, Pá 10.05 17:30
Spartak Žebrák
Mladší žáci
26. kolo, So 11.05 10:30
A tým
Spartak Průhonice
12. kolo, Pá 17.05 17:30
Mladší žáci
SK Horymír Neumětely
27. kolo, So 18.05 10:30
A tým
Mnichovohradišťský SK..
1. | TJ Felbabka | 13 | 39:9 | 32 |
2. | FK Olympie Zdice | 13 | 43:14 | 30 |
3. | SK Chlumec/Hostomice | 13 | 36:25 | 23 |
4. | TJ Praskolesy | 13 | 30:24 | 23 |
5. | Svatá/Broumy | 13 | 25:16 | 21 |
6. | Drozdov/Tlustice | 13 | 25:32 | 12 |
7. | SK Horymír Neumětely | 13 | 4:29 | 5 |
8. | Spartak Žebrák | 13 | 7:60 | 3 |
1. | TJ Ligmet Milín | 22 | 71:14 | 61 |
2. | SK Poříčany | 22 | 48:31 | 43 |
3. | SK Posázavan Poříčí.. | 22 | 51:32 | 41 |
4. | SK Sokoleč | 22 | 48:42 | 40 |
5. | FC Velim | 22 | 39:31 | 37 |
6. | SK Tochovice | 22 | 50:34 | 36 |
7. | AFK Tuchlovice | 22 | 41:26 | 35 |
8. | SK Doksy | 22 | 29:37 | 34 |
9. | SK Chlumec | 22 | 38:37 | 28 |
10. | Tatran Sedlčany | 22 | 41:43 | 27 |
11. | Sokol Libiš | 22 | 42:52 | 27 |
12. | Povltavská FA B | 22 | 34:49 | 25 |
13. | Mnichovohradišťský SK | 22 | 27:55 | 21 |
14. | MFK Dobříš | 22 | 37:47 | 18 |
15. | Sparta Kutná Hora | 22 | 28:55 | 16 |
16. | Spartak Průhonice | 22 | 25:64 | 13 |
1. | FK Olympie Zdice | 14 | 122:16 | 34 |
2. | TJ Drozdov | 14 | 92:28 | 33 |
3. | SK Chlumec/SK Hostomice | 12 | 74:15 | 30 |
4. | Sk Hořovice B | 14 | 76:29 | 29 |
5. | SK Tlustice | 13 | 77:30 | 25 |
6. | Spartak Žebrák | 13 | 74:52 | 22 |
7. | FK Všeradice 1932 | 13 | 90:63 | 16 |
8. | SK Horymír Neumětely | 13 | 49:62 | 15 |
9. | TJ Felbabka | 14 | 24:64 | 9 |
10. | TJ Broumy | 14 | 28:151 | 6 |
11. | TJ Zaječov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | Slovan Lochovice | 14 | 8:204 | 0 |
15 gólů
Jiří Skála5 gólů
Andrej Chonka5 gólů
Lukáš Klán3 góly
Josef Rychlý3 góly
Ivan Čonka14 gólů
Václav Bláha4 góly
Petr Sirotek3 góly
Lukáš Šedivý3 góly
Chimezie (Erik) Ezeala2 góly
Matěj Krejča16 gólů
Čonka Ivan14 gólů
Matěj Loskot12 gólů
Štěpán Smetana11 gólů
Manh Quynh Nguyen10 gólů
Josef Rychlí
Počet návštěv: 20092
Posledních 30 dnů: 517 | Posledních 7 dnů: 122 | Poslední den: 8
© 2024 SK Chlumec | Všechna práva vyhrazena | vostarek@1ve.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz